Shareholders

NameNumber Shares%
Trevor Clancy400,88213.10%
Richard Stratford400,000 13.08%
Radforsk398,68913.03%
Geveran Trading Co. Limited352,94111.54%
Eivind Hovig200,0006.54%
Algot Invest AS196,8696.44%
Norwegian Cancer Society184,5206.03%
Wibo Consulting AS173,4405.67%
Founders Fund163,9205.36%
Grotomol Solutions163,9205.36%
MP Pensjon PK58,8231.92%
CGS Holding AS58,8231.92%
Helene Sundt AS58,8231.92%
Daedalus AS47,8001.56%
Tobech41,0001.34%
Acme AS28,0110.92%
AS Bemacs26,4700.87%
Ses AS22,0580.72%
Bimo Kapital AS17,6470.58%
Jag Holding AS13,2350.43%
Capreca AS13,2350.43%
Kristian Falnes AS11,2500.37%
Morten Thorsen Holding AS9,0000.29%
Hausta Kapitalforvaltning AS (Norlink)8,8230.29%
Basen Kapital AS5,8820.19%
Jakob Iqbal2,9410.10%
Total3,059,002100.0 %
Please enable your browser to accept cookies and refresh this page to enjoy the best experience from this website and to dismiss this message.
In order to provide you with the best online experience this website uses cookies. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies.OK